2026 Chevrolet Express 2500 RWD Empty Cargo Van
Job Ready: NOW| Sale Price | $48,287 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Little River
Beach Chevrolet: (843) 396-3451
3740 Hwy 9 East, Little River, SC 29566
to
to
to
| Sale Price | $48,287 |
| List Price | $69,984 |
| Dealer Discount | - $9,141 |
| Sale Price | $60,843 |
| Total Savings | $9,141 |
| List Price | $69,469 |
| Dealer Discount | - $8,626 |
| Sale Price | $60,843 |
| Total Savings | $8,626 |
| List Price | $62,339 |
| Dealer Discount | - $8,496 |
| Sale Price | $53,843 |
| Total Savings | $8,496 |
| List Price | $69,819 |
| Dealer Discount | - $8,976 |
| Sale Price | $60,843 |
| Total Savings | $8,976 |
| List Price | $67,439 |
| Dealer Discount | - $4,597 |
| Sale Price | $62,842 |
| Total Savings | $4,597 |
| List Price | $72,360 |
| Dealer Discount | - $9,018 |
| Sale Price | $63,342 |
| Total Savings | $9,018 |
| List Price | $66,989 |
| Dealer Discount | - $10,146 |
| Sale Price | $56,843 |
| Total Savings | $10,146 |
| List Price | $65,194 |
| Dealer Discount | - $9,351 |
| Sale Price | $55,843 |
| Total Savings | $9,351 |
| List Price | $66,989 |
| Dealer Discount | - $9,646 |
| Sale Price | $57,343 |
| Total Savings | $9,646 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog